1.EUROPEAN RC DRIFT BATTLE 2012 BRNO (CZ)
Choose your language
REGISTRACE UZAVŘENA ANMELDUNG GESCHLOSSEN REGISTRATION CLOSED
Seznam jezdců / List of riders / Liste der fahrer
Name Nick State Team Chassis Frequency 1,2 CS Ratio
1. Miroslav Činka Hox CZ OldSkullCrew X-Ray T3 DSM 1
2. Štěpán Aubrecht Štěpa CZ X-Ray T2 FM 50-90 1
3. Michal Oppitz Monkey CZ Monkey Racing Yokomo DSM 1
4. Jindřich Hrouzek UFO CZ Tamiya TA05 DSM 1
5. Peter Cigányik Cigi SK RC Drift Team BA Yokomo DIB DSM 1,5
6. Ondřej Trčka Andy CZ VISACO racing Tamiya TT-01ED DSM 1
7. Jan Trávníček Trawais CZ VISACO racing Tamiya TT-01 DSM 1
8. Tomáš Viktora Viky CZ X-Ray T3 (homemade) DSM 1,8
9. Ján Majerník Yogi SK Schumacher MI-4 DSM 1
10. Ondřej Jirák Delťák CZ RC Dorifto TA-05 VDF Gold DSM 1
11. Jan Šmarda Žany CZ X-Ray T2 008 DSM 1
12. Donatas Bagdonas Black LT ADA Alex Racing D11TX DSM 1,67
13. Mateusz Zimoń mateo10 PL HPI Sprint 2 DSM 2,03
14. Vojtěch Křeček Křečoun CZ TEH-R31 DSM 1,52
15. Giedrius Kizala Mcarlo LT Team Snakes HPI TC-FD DSM 1
16. Deividas Kizala Deivukas LT Team Snakes Spice Desire SRD-01 DSM 81%
17. Antanas Plauska Antanas LT Team Snakes HB Cyclone WCE DSM 1
18. Adas Ložkinas Adasz LT Team Snakes HB Cyclone TC DSM 1
19. David Kolář Dave CZ RC DriftMechanics Tamiya TA-05 Eagle 27mHz krystal 22 1
20. Peter Vičík Peter SK RC Drift Team BA Tamiya TA-05 VDF DSM 1,67
21. Marek Kubis Salat SK RC Drift Team BA Tamiya TB-03 DSM 1
22. David Homolka Homik CZ Homik Racing Tamiya TB-02 EVO 3 DSM 1
23. Jan Stehlík pan Stehla CZ RC DriftMechanic OTA R-31 DSM 1
24. Martin Dědičík Rambo CZ RC DriftMechanic OTA R-31 DSM 1
25. Jan Černík Max CZ RC DriftMachanic Xray T3 DSM 1
26. David Šticha Fredi CZ RC DriftMechanic HIMOTO Rapida DSM 1
27. Jirka Souček Jirka CZ RC DriftMechanic Team factory TC5R DSM 1
28. Jakub Paćko Kiraga PL STW RC DRIFT MST MS-01D DSM 1,54
29. Peter Kobida Peter SK RC Drift City X-Ray T2 DSM 1,2
30. Tomaš Weidling MECA CZ X-Ray T2 007 DSM 1
31. Martin Srba Srbič CZ RC Drift Club Praha Tamiya TB-02 DSM 1
32. Martin Hrubý Marťan CZ Tamiya TT-01 AM 59 1
33. Kamil Hrubý Kamis CZ Tamiya TT-01 DSM 1
34. Miroslav Loupý Loupák CZ Team Losi JRXS Type R DSM 1
35. Marek Kolinek Kolajz CZ Tamiya TA-05 Eagle DSM 1
36. David Buriánek Dave CZ Tamiya TB-02 DSM 1
37. Marek Šupčík tabbert CZ RC Drift Ostrava Tamiya TT-01 DSM 1
38. Petr Kupka Nikollas CZ RC Drift Ostrava Sprint 2 FLUX DSM 1
39. Quang Huy Nguyen Erik VNM RC Drift Ostrava Sprint 2 FLUX DSM 1
40. Radek Svrčina Kedar CZ RC Drift Ostrava SAKURA DSM 1
41. Martin Krajča Marf CZ RC Drift Ostrava HIMOTO DSM 1
42. Lukáš Janík Luky SK RC Drift Team BA Yokomo DRB DSM 1,5
43. Marcel Fabšo Marcel SK Yokomo D-Max DSM 1,5
44. Martin Čáslava Trochen CZ Tamiya TT-01 D 35mHz 186B 1
45. Ján Mudraninec Janči SK Yokomo D-Max Spec DSM 1,5
46. Tomáš Békefy PIRANHA SK RC Drift Team BA Tamiya RDF 416 D DSM 1
47. Michael Günther Drift_Waldi AUT DriftingBastardsCrew Tamiya TA-05 DSM 1,12
48. Michael Novotny loki AUT HeckTriXer Top Racing Scythe DSM 1,12
49. Otto Michael Drift-Police AUT DDE Tamiya TA-05 VDF 2 DSM 1,69
50. Attila Gyenes Madman740 HUN HDSTeam Tamiya TA-05 DSM 1
51. Tibor Dadai Sprint 2 tibii HUN HDSTeam Tamiya TT-01 DSM 1
52. Péter Katona Petro HUN GerillaDrift HB Cyclone WCE DSM 1
53. Bálint Hári HariBali HUN GerillaDrift HB Cyclone TC DSM 1
54. Roman Malackanič Roman535 CZ RC Drift Club Praha TT-01 Eagle Racing Drift DSM 1,44
55. Petr Čuhel Cooper CZ RC Drift Club Praha Tamiya TB-03 DSM 1
56. Martin Šrédl Codeman CZ RC Drift Club Praha TT-01 Eagle Racing Drift DSM 1,5
57. Martin Karásek karimartin CZ Tamiya TA-05 VDF 2 DSM 1
58. David Špaček DavePro CZ Drift noobs Třebíč Tamiya TL-01 DSM 1
59. Jan Sladký Lenin CZ Drift noobs Třebíč HSP DSM 1
60. Roman Pelíšek Pelda CZ X-Ray T2 DSM 1
61. Dinu Tuns That´s me ROM HPI Romania HPI Sprint 2 DSM 1,52
62. Suciu Andrej BeSSu ROM HPI Romania HPI Sprint 2 DSM 1
63. Andrej Kovac Andyk SK RC Drift Team BA Tamiya TA-05 DSM 1,5
64. Adam Brižek Adames SK RC Auto Prešov Tamiya TB-03 DSM 1
65. Rok Stopar SLO RC drift SLO HSP DSM 1
66. Denis Bašelj SLO RC drift SLO HPI Cyclone DSM 1
67. Robert Gostinčar SLO RC drift SLO HPI Cyclone DSM 1,25
68. Istvan Gyurka Isti ROM HPI Romania HPI Sprint 2 DSM 1
69. Tibor Šupka ml. Baracuda SK RC Drift Team BA Tamiya TA-03F 40,581MHz 1
70. Michal Bumba Bumbic CZ RC DriftMechanic X-Ray T3 DSM 1
71. Martin Inguort Ingy CZ HPI Cyclone DSM 1